Minneapolis Public Schools: Central Office Staff Salaries

       Tweet
       submit to reddit
The complete list of 2014-2015 Minneapolis Public Schools central office staff and their respective salaries.

 

Minneapolis Public Schools Central Office Administrators, 2014-2015

RANK NAME SALARY POSITION
1 Bernadeia Johnson $190,000 Superintendent of Schools
2 Michael J Goar $175,000 Chief Executive Officer
3 Robert A Doty $165,000 Chief Operations Officer
4 Michael J Thomas $151,000 Chief of Schools
5 Susanne E Griffin $151,000 Chief Academic Officer
6 Mark W Bollinger $144,583 Deputy Chief Operations Officer
7 Richard E Valerga $144,583 Chief Information Officer
8 Steven B. Liss $144,583 General Counsel
9 Cecilia M Saddler $141,500 Associate Superintendent
10 Elia Dimayuga-Bruggeman $141,500 Deputy Education Officer
11 Jacalyn R Hanson $141,500 Associate Superintendent
12 Laura L Cavender $141,500 Associate Superintendent
13 Lucilla Yira $141,500 Associate Superintendent
14 Ronald V Wagner $141,500 Associate Superintendent
15 Stephen C Flisk $141,500 Associate Superintendent
16 Stanton W Alleyne $138,000 Chief of Communications
17 James C Burroughs II $137,354 Executive Director, Equity & Diversity
18 Steven P Barrett $132,560 Exec Director, Human Resource Operations
19 Arthur Alexander III $125,000 Deputy Chief Financial Officer
20 Kimberly E Matier $125,000 Deputy Chief Academic Officer
21 Amy M Moore $124,780 Deputy General Counsel
22 Megan Y Sullivan $123,749 Executive Director, Human Capital
23 Karon L Cunningham $122,497 Principal, Franklin
24 Mitchell Trockman $121,952 Board Liaison
25 Kelvin T Tucker $120,000 Director, District Athletics
26 Meredith E Fox $119,000 Exec. Dir. Plan/Acct and Proc Improve
27 Maureen J Seiwert $117,500 Executive Director, Early Child. Educat.
28 Ann M Casey $117,423 Strategic Implementation Administrator
29 Martha L. Amundson $117,080 Director, Special Education Programs
30 Rochelle M Cox $117,000 Executive Director, Spec. Educ. & Health
31 Virginia Lw Nyhus $114,224 Director, Special Education Programs
32 Jana M Hilleren-Bassett $113,900 Exec Director, ESL/BiLing Programming
33 Jack L Tamble $113,691 Executive Director, Community Education
34 Cedrick R Frazier $113,500 Assistant General Counsel
35 Lawrencina M Oramalu $112,243 Director, Equity & Diversity
36 Eric A Moore $112,000 Director, Research Evaluation
37 James F Grathwol $111,766 District Lobbyist
38 Fadi M Fadhil $110,377 Director, IT Service Management
39 David M Bernard $110,000 Director, Professional Development
40 Deray Mckesson $110,000 Senior Director, Human Capital
41 Michael V. Walker $110,000 Director, Off. of Black Male Achievement
42 Eric H Molho $109,170 Director, School Leadership Program
43 Courtney C Kiernat $109,000 Exec Dir, Partnership&Institutional Dvlp
44 Clyde Kane $108,720 Manager, Facility Design & Construction
45 Douglas B Marston $108,720 Administrator, Special Education
46 Sara M Stack $108,720 Director, Special Education Programs
47 Tammy K Fredrickson $108,000 Director, Budget
48 Robin M Francis $106,121 Principal, Special Assignment
49 Daren L Johnson $106,069 Director, Extended Learning
50 Syed Yaseen $106,050 SAP Programmer / Analyst
51 Peter P Ronza $106,000 Director, Total Compensation
52 Maria F Mason $105,777 Director, Employee Relations
53 William M Lynch $105,187 Executive Director, Teach/Learn
54 Adrienne L Jordan $104,625 Assistant to the Supterintendent
55 Janet Heidinger $103,998 Tchr, Emeritus PAR Mentor
56 Nicole I Norton $103,635 Director, ElemSecEducAct & School Impr
57 Amy L E Johnson $103,482 Director, Special Education Programs
58 James G Johnson $103,452 Director, Student Support Services
59 Robin B Peabody $103,000 Director of Finance-Controller
60 James E Liston $100,963 Student Information Analyst, Lead
61 Carmen J Teskey $100,958 Nursing Service Manager
62 Catherine M Dalnes $100,958 Manager, Social Work
63 Christopher J Wernimont $100,958 K-12 Content Lead - Math
64 Eric J Vanden Berk $100,958 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
65 Jennifer W Rose $100,958 K-12 Content Lead - Science
66 Jill R Rentmeester Disher $100,958 Manager, Speech and Language Srvs
67 Karen F Bryce $100,958 Manager, OTPT Therapist
68 Kathryn M O'Gorman $100,958 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
69 Kenneth A Meyer $100,958 Manager, Environmental Health Safety
70 Kimberly A Smith $100,958 K-12 Content Lead - Literacy
71 Lanise Shakira Block $100,958 K-12 Content Lead - Social Studies
72 Melanie K Crawford $100,958 K-12 Content Lead - Gifted/Talented
73 Melinda M Stapley $100,958 Coordinator, Area Learning Centers
74 Melody S Jacobs-Cassuto $100,958 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
75 Wendie L Palazzo $100,958 Career Tech Ed, Lead
76 Kimberly G Hergott $100,000 Director, Performance Management
77 Scott G Weber $100,000 Director, HRIS
78 Terry Henry II $100,000 ExecDir, College & Career Readiness
79 Virginia D Kranz $100,000 Principal, Webster
80 Julie Beddow-Schubert $99,223 Director, Instructional Technology Svc.
81 Danielle S Grant $98,578 Director, Indian Education
82 Jane Fields $98,495 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
83 Jennifer S Leazer $98,495 K-12 Content Lead
84 Katherine A Pechacek $98,495 Director, Secondary Education
85 Maria L Roberts $98,495 AVID Program Manager
86 Matthew Y Lau $98,495 Manager Psychological Services
87 Gregory Bendel $97,970 HRIS Project Manager
88 Carey Seeley Dzierzak $96,093 Manager, Instructional Support
89 Denise P Biesemeier $96,093 Management Analyst
90 Ryan C Fair $96,093 Director, Enrollment Management
91 Steven L Torgrimson $95,000 Director, Business Finance
92 Amy B Jones $93,749 Director, Elementary Education
93 Calvin D P Keasling $93,749 K-12 Content Lead - Art
94 David H Richards $93,749 Manager, Capital Planning and Proj Dvlp
95 Leah A Halvorson $93,749 Director, Procurement-Supply Chain Dvlp
96 Leann M Dow $93,749 Coordinator, District Support Services
97 Melanie M Sanco-Gooch $93,749 Manager, Grant Funding & Resource Dvlp
98 Tiffany A Moore $93,749 Manager, Induction Program
99 Ana Christina Knapp $91,463 Turnaround Program Specialist
100 Gayle J Rieland $91,463 Nursing Service Manager
101 Jeannette A Moritz $91,463 Turnaround Program Specialist
102 Kimberly G Lieb $91,463 Supervisor, Accountant
103 Muhidin Warfa $91,463 Director, ESL / Bilingual Programming
104 Paul B Beverage $91,463 Coordinator, Elem/Sec Ed. Act
105 Sara Etzel $91,463 Program Manager, STEM
106 Nan Miller $90,929 Policy Development Specialist
107 Rachel R Hicks $90,864 Director, Media Relations & Publ.Affairs
108 Colleen J Martel $90,679 Tchr, Spec Assign
109 Julie Tyler $90,679 Tchr, Spec Assign
110 Lorie L Shiels $90,679 Teacher, TOSA General
111 Lynn S Branham $90,679 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
112 Theresa A Kendle Sievers $90,679 Tchr, Spec Assign
113 Anne S Lewerenz $89,628 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
114 Arjun K Ale $89,232 Data Warehouse Administrator, ERP
115 Audrey S. Weiler $89,232 Accountant
116 Brigid A Butler $89,232 Coordinator, Elem/Sec Ed. Act
117 Charles Kippley $89,232 Student Information Analyst
118 Christopher T Moore $89,232 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
119 Christopher Williams $89,232 Coordinator Construction Service
120 David M Wicker $89,232 Assistant Director, Athletics
121 Donald J Bielinski $89,232 Coordinator, Construction Services
122 Jeffrey E Grilley $89,232 Accountant
123 Lee Setter $89,232 Coordinator Construction Service
124 Luke D Stanke $89,232 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
125 Lynn Darene Harper $89,232 K-12 Content Lead-World Languages
126 Lynnea A Atlas-Ingebretson $89,232 Director, Fam. & Partner. Development
127 Marjorie A Troupe $89,232 Exec Asst to the Superintendent
128 Mylou Moua $89,232 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
129 Phanida Sanouvong $89,232 Accountant
130 Soua K Yang $89,232 Coordinator, Student Placement
131 Wendy A Menken $89,232 Student Information Analyst
132 James B Carr $88,578 Tchr, Health/Physical Education
133 Jennifer Lynn Schneider $88,578 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
134 Robert A Kincaid $88,578 Tchr, Social Worker
135 Jason E Matlock $87,947 Director, Emerg. Mgmt,Safety/Sec.
136 Pari Beyzavi $87,527 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
137 Paulette L Vaughn Machgan $87,527 Tchr, Special Education
138 Amy A Frey $87,055 Manager Community Education Programs
139 Andrew J Lesch $87,055 Coordinator, Construction Service
140 Anthony S Walker $87,055 Manager, Community Education Programs
141 Candra M Bennett $87,055 Employee Relations Associate
142 Christina S. Ramsey $87,055 Turnaround Program Specialist
143 Christopher A Mcgee $87,055 Accountant, Senior
144 Cynthia J Atsatt $87,055 Due Process Specialist
145 David Opoien $87,055 Planning & Design Manager
146 Dipankar Sanyal $87,055 Planning & Design Manager
147 Elizabeth L Ohrn $87,055 Director, Office of New Schools
148 Emily R Olson $87,055 Coordinator, Human Capital
149 Justin J Hennes $87,055 Manager, Enterprise Infrastructure
150 Kelly L Woods $87,055 Turnaround Program Specialist
151 Shana D Moses $87,055 Coordinator, Elem/Sec Ed. Act
152 Carol Quinn $86,477 Tchr, Social Worker
153 Mee Xiong $86,000 Associate to the Chief Executive Officer
154 Anna E Beal $85,425 Tchr, Spec Assign
155 Judith L Azar $85,425 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
156 Suzanne Mears $85,425 Tchr, Special Education
157 Douglas Hill $85,000 District Operations Specialist
158 Betsy G Matheson Symanietz $84,932 Coordinator, Human Capital
159 Colleen M Kaibel $84,932 Coordinator, Dropout Prevention
160 Daniel B Glass $84,932 Coordinator, Human Capital
161 Frederick N Lemke $84,932 Planning & Design Manager
162 Jeffrey M Helstrom $84,932 Coordinator, Construction Services
163 Maria S Rollinger $84,932 Turnaround Program Specialist
164 Mason M Campbell $84,932 Supervisor, IT Field Support
165 Matthew C Felt $84,932 Supervisor, IT Field Support
166 Michael E Kurhajetz $84,932 Coordinator, Human Capital
167 Naomi R Taylor $84,932 Coordinator, Educational Equity
168 Nevonia L Rainwater $84,932 Manager, Acct and Vendor Support
169 Harriet M Glick $84,374 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
170 James R Thomas $84,374 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
171 Janice B Evans $84,374 Tchr, Spec Assign
172 Judith A Bjorke $84,374 Tchr, Spec Assign
173 La Madrid T Wilson $84,374 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
174 Regina A Palis $84,374 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
175 Susan M Kaplan $84,374 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
176 Timothy E Jungwirth $84,374 Tchr, Spec Assign
177 Gene W Schaffer $83,717 Information Systems Analyst
178 Amy L Knowlen $83,324 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
179 Karen E Shannon $83,324 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
180 Jason W Bucklin $82,867 Program Coordinator, GLBT
181 Alison M Hart $82,861 Coordinator, Construction Services
182 Bradley W Lundquist $82,861 Supervisor, IT Solutions Center
183 Mariaha M Dean $82,861 Coordinator, Construction Services
184 Ryan A Strack $82,861 Manager, HHM Student Services
185 Stephanie L Buckley $82,861 Planning and Design Manager
186 Zoe A Thiel $82,861 Coordinator, Strategic Planning
187 Diane L Doolittle $82,820 Project Manager
188 Braden R Canfield $82,273 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
189 Georgetta Hawkins $82,273 Tchr, Social Work Service
190 Leticia Guadarrama $82,273 Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator
191 Rosalynn R Lockett $82,250 Employee Relations Associate, Senior
192 Cheryl Giddings $81,223 Tchr, Spec Assign
193 Julie A Tangeman $81,223 Tchr, Spec Assign
194 Karen L Maverick $81,223 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
195 Maria L Kimmes $81,223 Tchr, Spec Assign
196 Marie P Louiselle $81,223 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
197 Paul A Hegre $81,223 Tchr, Spec Assign
198 Ruth A Woods $81,223 Tchr, Spec Assign
199 Tamara L Johnson $81,223 Tchr, Counselor
200 Cyrenthia D Jordan $80,840 Equity & Diversity Associate, Senior
201 Diane M Clemens $80,840 HRIS Coordinator
202 Edd G Hansen $80,840 SAP Basis Specialist
203 John J Wolfe $80,840 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
204 Kelly A Stewart $80,840 Accountability Analyst
205 Kendra Kecker $80,840 Coordinator, New Schools
206 Sharon M Nordquist $80,840 Program Specialist
207 Steven J Peterson $80,840 Coordinator Construction Service
208 Jacqueline K Drolet $80,171 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
209 Jennifer L Crouch $80,171 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
210 Kathryn A Kindle $80,171 Tchr, Spec Assign
211 Paula J Kilian $80,171 Tchr, Spec Assign
212 Annika M Fjelstad $79,120 Tchr, Spec Assign
213 Kevin J Keller $79,120 Tchr, Spec Assign
214 Laurie L Mcguigan $79,120 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
215 Marie A Wilson $79,120 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
216 Angie L Powell $79,120 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
217 Emily R Lowther $78,868 Communications and Public Aff Spec., Sen
218 Felecia A Cooper $78,868 Office Manager
219 Jeffrey A Golden $78,868 Environ. Health & Safety Spec, Sen.
220 Jeffrey W Hoegger $78,868 Accountant
221 Kathaleen A Barta $78,868 Finance Analyst, Enterprise Systems
222 Khrisslyn R Goodman $78,868 Project Manager
223 Yana Manolov $78,868 Business Financial Services Specialist
224 Alicia M. Zetah $78,070 Social Worker on Special Assignment - SW
225 Amy C Zitur $78,070 Tchr, Spec Assign
226 Barbara S Everhart $78,070 Tchr, Spec Assign
227 Barry J Wadsworth $78,070 Tchr, Spec Assign
228 Corina Pastrana $78,070 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
229 Godfrey N Edaferierhi $78,070 Tchr, Spec Assign
230 Kelly N Meade $78,070 Tchr, Spec Assign
231 Charlotte H Scherer $77,019 Tchr, Spec Assign
232 Deborah A Moen $77,019 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
233 Julie A Young-Burns $77,019 Tchr, School Nurse on Spec Assignment
234 Kimberly L Galloway $77,019 Tchr, Spec Assign
235 Lisa J Alm-Plaziak $77,019 Tchr, Spec Assign
236 Liza A Tinkham $77,019 Tchr, Spec Assign
237 Norma Gina Sciarra Gibbs $77,019 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
238 Brenda K Eccleston $76,944 Program Specialist
239 Jennifer A Fair $76,944 Management Analyst, Academics
240 Kate E Mckay $76,944 Accountant
241 Mallory K Wessel $76,944 Coordinator, Human Capital
242 Mary J Alfredson $76,944 Human Resources Consultant, Senior
243 Melvin A Dickerson $76,944 Senior Buyer
244 Paula Scrabeck $76,944 Finance Analyst, Enterprise Systems
245 Steven B Hector $76,944 Systems / Network Engineer
246 Janice M Robinson $76,939 Executive Legal Assistant
247 James P Stock $75,969 Tchr, Spec Assign
248 Janna M Toche $75,969 Tchr, Spec Assign
249 Karen L Ruhs $75,969 Tchr, Spec Assign
250 Sandra D Ness $75,969 Tchr, Spec Assign
251 Tommie J Casey $75,969 Tchr, Spec Assign
252 Wendy J Wolff $75,969 Tchr, Counselor
253 Gerald D Gunn $75,068 Coordinator, Student Support Program
254 Joy Warner $75,068 Business Financial Services Specialist
255 Kathleen M Kampa $75,068 Program Specialist
256 Krista C Gustafson $75,068 Program Specialist
257 Richard Davis $75,068 Communications and Public Aff Spec., Sen
258 Tamera A Irwin $75,068 Project Manager
259 Alice Habel $74,917 Tchr, English Second Language
260 Amie H Bouchey $74,917 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
261 Ayumi Stockman $74,917 Tchr, Spec Assign
262 Chris W Ramadan $74,917 Tchr, Spec Assign, PAR Mentor
263 Cole A Buchtel $74,917 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
264 Elizabeth Bortke $74,917 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
265 Margaret Y Hoyt $74,917 Tchr, Spec Assign
266 Robert J Rand $74,917 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
267 Stacy A Haidle $74,917 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
268 Andrea L Stolhanske $73,866 Tchr, Spec Assign
269 Christen M Lish $73,866 Tchr, Spec Assign
270 Chad C Carr $73,237 Manager, Real Estate and Business
271 Dawn D Soltys $73,237 Project Mgr, Real Estate and Facilities
272 Janet M. Neely $73,237 Officer Manager
273 Myrle Croasdale $73,237 Communications and Public Aff Spec., Sen
274 Quyen T Phan $73,237 Project Manager
275 Pamela R Mackinnon $73,171 School Improvement Specialist
276 James M Bierma $72,154 Tchr, Counselor
277 Hai D Nguyen $71,805 IT Field Support Technician
278 Raynal Simmons $71,805 Server Administrator
279 Ida Downwind $71,765 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
280 Jennifer A Sunshine $71,765 Tchr, Spec Assign
281 Opal D Ehalt $71,765 Tchr, Spec Assign
282 Patrick H Burns $71,765 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
283 Paul D Klym $71,765 Tchr, Spec Assign
284 Therese E Murphy $71,765 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
285 Elizabeth J Stretch $71,765 Teacher, TOSA General
286 Ann L Mavis $71,450 Project Manager
287 Christina Platt $71,450 Project Manager
288 Gregory W Nash $71,450 Senior Buyer
289 Kerry A York $71,450 Coordinator, Grant Fund. and Res. Dev.
290 Kevin W Klecker $71,450 Specialist, Safety & Security
291 Lisa A Severson $71,450 IT Strategy & Process Analyst
292 Lynn M Larson $71,450 Assessment Consultant
293 Amanuel G Medhanie $71,386 Evaluation and Testing Specialist
294 Daniel R Forstner $70,715 Tchr, Spec Assign
295 Jody L Schieffer $70,715 Tchr, Spec Assign
296 Magda A Waer $70,715 Tchr, English
297 Margaret S Smith $70,715 Tchr, Spec Assign
298 Leslie A Stunkard $70,493 Licensed Alcohol & Drug Counselor
299 Michelle M Jacobson $70,450 Office Specialist
300 Susan K Thomas $70,263 Teacher, District Program Facilitator
301 Abdikadir E Abdi $69,708 Web Developer
302 Carlos D Leon $69,708 Coordinator, New Schools
303 Kyle P Bohm $69,708 Systems / Network Engineer
304 Tyler K Salkey $69,708 Coordinator, New Schools
305 Chrissie R Carver $69,701 Executive Assistant
306 Frank C Martin $69,701 Server Administrator
307 Mary J Ihlen $69,701 Executive Assistant
308 Ann M Rodel $69,663 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
309 Jared I Mountain $69,663 Tchr, Social Studies
310 Christina L Roeser $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
311 Janelle E Kukielka $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
312 Jessica L Lacount $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
313 Kara M Patterson $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
314 Patrick M Scanlon $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
315 Staci J Stierlen Marshall $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
316 Timothy K Miller $68,612 Tchr, Spec Assign
317 Aaron J Lindsley $68,016 Server Administrator
318 Ayasha Buchanan $68,016 Data Analyst
319 Lan B Nguyen $68,016 Budget/Finance Specialist, Lead
320 Mai Houa Yang $68,016 Budget/Finance Specialist, Lead
321 Cheryl Lynn Blood $68,008 Officer Manager
322 Donna Thotland $68,008 Office Manager
323 Jeffrey C Carlson $68,008 Materials Coordinator
324 Liban A Ahmed $68,008 Senior Web Programmer
325 Monika Hoffman $68,008 Project Manager
326 Beth Ann Baker $67,562 Program Manager
327 Michael J Wallus $67,562 Tchr, Spec Assign
328 Josette H. Repke $66,511 Tchr, Special Education
329 Joshua J Roland-Fuchs $66,511 Teacher, TOSA General
330 Melissa A Terry $66,511 Tchr, Counselor
331 Sabrina C Winkleman $66,511 Tchr, Spec Assign
332 Monica A Shockency $66,352 Information Systems Analyst
333 Stacy Swain $66,352 Payroll Analyst
334 Elisa M R Iha $66,349 Project Manager
335 Gael E Ellis $66,349 Community Relations Facilitator
336 Jocelyn D Beard $66,349 Community Relations Facilitator
337 Juventino Meza Rodriguez $66,349 Community Relations Facilitator
338 Kelly R Miller $66,349 Specialist, Safety & Security
339 Latdavanh Vongphachanh $66,349 Benefits Coordinator
340 Laura M Ford $66,349 Accountability Analyst
341 Mary Elizabeth Good $66,349 Assessment Consultant
342 Molly Sullivan $66,349 Coordinator, Induction Program
343 Robin M Lehman $66,349 Office Manager
344 Julie A Danzl $66,289 Coordinator, School Intervention
345 Charlotte K Jensen $65,819 Tchr, School Nurse
346 Abbie Finger $65,461 Teacher, TOSA General
347 Angela L King $65,461 Tchr, Math
348 Ellison A Smith $65,461 Tchr, Spec Assign
349 Mariam A Adam $65,461 Tchr, English Second Language
350 Miriam H Bungert $65,461 Tchr, Spec Assign
351 Nolan R Murphy $65,461 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
352 Sara Naegeli $65,461 Tchr, Spec Assign
353 Allen D Cavell $64,731 Employee Relations Analyst
354 Dana E Nybo $64,731 Technology Applications Instructor
355 Harry E Malone-Povolny $64,731 Grant Analyst
356 Khang Bui $64,731 Database Administrator
357 Rachel A Morin $64,731 Project Manager
358 Candee L Lovell $64,730 Executive Assistant
359 Jodi L Webb $64,730 Human Resources Project Coordinator
360 Shandell Lacey Hudson $64,730 Executive Assistant
361 Kristin H Scherman $64,409 Teacher, Special Education
362 Matthew C Vernon $64,409 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
363 Cecelia J Johnson $64,126 Enrollment Generalist
364 Michael J Fraser $64,126 Environ. Health & Safety Specialist
365 Julie A Alrai $63,358 Tchr, Spec Assign
366 Katharine B Stephens $63,358 Tchr, Spec Assign
367 Ward R Bennett $63,358 Tchr, Spec Assign
368 Amy M Egenberger $63,296 Tchr, Spec Assign
369 Deqa Sayid $63,152 Family and School Advocate
370 Jane K Blegen $62,308 Tchr, Spec Assign
371 Kelsey S. Clark $62,308 Tchr, Counselor
372 Talaya L Tolefree $61,664 Coordinator, Restorative Practices Prg
373 Cherese C Williams $61,611 Human Resources Consultant
374 David A Gorke $61,611 Technology Applications Instructor
375 Jennifer Valley $61,611 Communications and Public Affairs Spec.
376 Lisa M Alholm $61,611 Instructional Designer
377 Mary R Remington $61,611 Vounteer Coordinator
378 Jeremiah S Peterson $61,610 IT Solutions Specialist
379 Madalyn M Meyer $61,610 Human Resources Support Specialist
380 Maunghi T. Pearson $61,610 Web Developer
381 Robin Lenka $61,610 Human Resources Information Analyst
382 Ryan L Moe $61,610 IT Solutions Specialist
383 Sonya M Lewis $61,610 Executive Assistant
384 Mr. Bruce E Maeda $61,257 Tchr, Spec Assign
385 Nicole T Bridge $61,257 Tchr, Spec Assign
386 Stephany L Jallo $61,257 Tchr, English Second Language
387 Catherine M Trapskin $60,775 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
388 Jodi L Burke $60,207 COSA - Counselor on Special Assignment
389 Laura E Wagner $60,207 Tchr, Spec Assign
390 Amy C Edmunds $60,112 Benefits Analyst
391 Andrew D Workman $60,112 Server Administrator
392 Joshua P Koesters $60,112 Budget/Finance Specialist
393 Linh T Phan $60,112 Budget/Finance Specialist
394 Michael D Offstein $60,112 Budget/Finance Specialist
395 Sherlyn A Tischner $60,112 Budget/Finance Specialist
396 Heather M Bendel $60,109 Coordinator, Work Comp and Leave
397 Jessica L Wallace $60,109 Human Resources Consultant
398 Kaylie R Burns Gahagan $60,109 Volunteer Coordinator
399 Syreeta L Wilkins $60,109 Communications and Public Affairs Spec.
400 Terrance L Dinovo $60,109 Materials Coordinator
401 Elizabeth R Zeno $59,934 Tchr, School Nurse
402 Katherine M C Dunbar $59,634 School Success Program Assistant
403 Vicki J Smith $59,571 Account Specialist
404 Tiffany L Miller $58,947 Enrollment Generalist
405 Jennifer K Stedje $58,643 Compensation Consultant
406 Kari A Delgado $58,643 Communications and Public Affairs Spec.
407 Kenya L Hester $58,643 Buyer
408 Nura O Ali $58,643 Human Resources Consultant
409 Thomas Toua Lee $58,643 Cultural Facilitator
410 Christina L Isenberg $58,635 IT Project Coordinator
411 Korbyn P King $58,635 Human Resources Project Coordinator
412 Kim B Mesun $58,463 Assistant General Counsel
413 Steven J Petermeier $58,094 Software Support Assistant
414 Kelly Bailey $57,949 Account Specialist
415 Michael T Ash $57,949 Account Specialist
416 Elaine Kopischke-Trejo $57,699 Office Specialist
417 Galiena O Boyajian $57,221 Security Systems Specialist
418 Jayda M Sallis $57,221 Human Resources Specialist
419 Vilavanh Villagomez $57,221 Human Resources Information Analyst
420 Andria M Daniel-Curry $57,212 Cultural Facilitator
421 Monique M El-Hani $57,054 Tchr, English Second Language
422 Kathleen D Billings $56,659 Student Information Specialist
423 Emily C Quinn $56,326 School Success Program Assistant
424 Said Y Garaad $56,326 School Success Program Assistant
425 Colin G Andrews $55,827 IT Service Desk Support Technician
426 Dan R Oxendale $55,827 IT Field Support Technician
427 Edmund L Cichocki $55,827 IT Service Desk Support Technician
428 John I Rog $55,827 IT Asset & Inventory Control Assistant
429 Jorge J Blue $55,827 IT Service Desk Support Technician
430 Keng K Lor $55,827 IT Field Support Technician
431 William A Nisporic $55,827 IT Service Desk Support Technician
432 Briana J Macphee $55,817 Cultural Facilitator
433 Nagashia Jackson $55,661 Enrollment Generalist
434 Nora R Seiwert $55,661 Enrollment Generalist
435 Sharon M Salgado $55,661 Enrollment Generalist
436 William R Wood $55,661 Environ. Health & Safety Specialist
437 William A Holm $54,952 Tchr, Online Learning
438 Scott R Prebish $54,787 Catering & Retail Fd Service Specialist
439 Patti Peterson $54,746 Account Specialist
440 Arianna Genis $54,456 Program Crdn, Student Engagement
441 Ibrahim D Hirsi $54,456 Cultural Facilitator
442 Judy A Stroad $54,454 Payroll Specialist
443 Megan A Troyer $53,914 Tchr, Psychology Services
444 Vickie Riley $53,706 Office Assistant
445 Ann Marie Snyder $53,186 Health Screening Coordinator
446 Julie H Mcleod $53,127 Coordinator, Induction Program
447 Venus L Burney $52,850 Tchr, Social Worker
448 Aneesa M Parks $52,369 Tchr, Spec Assign
449 Mary Jo Narum $52,083 Student Information Specialist
450 Jerilyn M Ezaki $52,021 Community School Coordinator
451 Margaret M Mcevoy $52,021 Community School Coordinator
452 Darlene J Lamker $52,002 Teacher Emeritus
453 Marsha M Derby $51,834 Payroll Specialist
454 Jennifer C Bartels $51,832 Training Specialist
455 Misty R Massey $51,832 ADA Coordinator
456 Helen L Pommier $51,688 Account Specialist
457 Rebecca Branch $51,688 Account Specialist
458 Diane L Thorpe $51,626 Office Specialist
459 Jeanne M Lacy $51,626 Office Specialist
460 Mary Shapansky $51,626 Office Specialist
461 Eve M Woogen $51,480 School Success Program Assistant
462 Jean E Fawver $51,480 School Success Program Assistant
463 Johanna L Miller $51,480 School Success Program Assistant
464 Mayra F Garcia-Rivera $51,480 School Success Program Assistant
465 Theodore B Allison $50,835 Clerical, Intermittent
466 Christine R Hall $50,773 Misc Special Assignment
467 Zoua Xiong $50,773 Account Clerk, Senior
468 Ashley A Krohn $50,749 Teacher, TOSA General
469 Katherine A Ditter $50,749 Tchr, English Second Language
470 Odia M Wood-Krueger $50,749 Tchr, Spec Assign
471 Ramona J Tillmann $50,687 Tchr, Spec Assign
472 Janice K Dewolf $50,627 Student Information Specialist
473 David Worwa $50,606 Janitor Engineer In Charge, Secondary
474 Rowan L Mcdeid $50,565 Human Resources Specialist
475 Jodi K Vollmuth $50,236 Tchr, Spec Assign
476 Jane M. Scully $49,883 Tchr, Spec Assign
477 Erik S Miller $49,698 Tchr, Science
478 Jennifer L Graff $49,546 Office Specialist
479 Nadine M Blomlie $49,546 Office Specialist
480 Tracy J Mccoy $49,546 Office Specialist
481 Lynsey A Sahli $49,338 Benefits Analyst
482 Kia Yang $48,818 Account Specialist
483 Loann L Nguyen-Ingalsbe $48,818 Account Specialist
484 Beverly J Loken $48,173 Office Assistant
485 Maria S Pichardo $48,131 Parent Academy Facilitator
486 Penny E Jones - Richardson $48,131 Parent Academy Facilitator
487 Lacie K Shockency $48,006 Information Assistant
488 Rosa C. Costain $47,596 Tchr, Spec Assign
489 Ellen M Lipschultz $47,549 Associate Educator
490 Kassim A Osman $47,549 Associate Educator
491 Janice Phillips $47,549 Associate Educator
492 Angela M Weber $46,966 Human Resources Specialist
493 Barbara Greer $46,322 Office Assistant
494 Jacqueline M Kjono $46,322 Office Assistant
495 Nancy L Goodman $46,322 Office Specialist
496 Ahmed Moulid Abdi $45,495 Tchr, English Second Language
497 Johnny Hyatt $45,094 Assistant Janitor Eng In Charge Secondy
498 Jennifer K Bordon $45,061 School Success Program Assistant
499 Pa H Yang $44,577 Associate Educator
500 Matthew S Abbott $44,444 Tchr, Spec Assign
501 Rachel J Goudeau $44,444 Tchr, Special Education
502 Dawn G. Benshoof $44,325 Office Assistant
503 Ianne M Pearson $44,289 Tchr, Parent Educator
504 Jasmine L Plunkett $43,597 Human Resources Specialist
505 Meera K Yanz $43,098 Occupational Therapist Assistant
506 Cindy M Jacobson $43,077 Educational Assistant
507 Yahaira Cruz $43,077 Accounts Payable Specialist
508 Katherine C Villasenor $42,794 Associate Educator
509 Paulina Jacobsson $42,794 Associate Educator
510 Barbara Snyder $42,619 Clerical, Intermittent
511 Danielle L Bruce $42,619 Office Assistant
512 Michele M Thomas $42,619 Office Assistant
513 Tori Terrell Lee $42,342 Tchr, Spec Assign
514 Kirsten M Perry $42,276 Graphic Designer
515 Deanna R Standingcloud-Green $42,266 Associate Educator
516 Jessica M Porath $42,266 Associate Educator
517 Tamala Washington-Green $42,162 Office Specialist
518 Ebony C Pittman $41,850 Account Clerk, Senior
519 Brett M Richter $40,789 Janitor Engineer
520 George J Sroka $40,789 Janitor Engineer
521 Babita N Ramrup $40,685 Accounts Payable Specialist
522 Tara L Newhouse $40,539 Senior Materials Handler
523 Timothy Lilla $40,539 Senior Materials Handler
524 John L Hudson $40,477 Associate Educator
525 Rebecca D Ruddle $40,086 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
526 Juanita Huerth $39,853 Office Specialist
527 Stacia M Hadley $39,853 Office Specialist
528 Timothy Miller $39,603 Janitor Engineer
529 Bizuwork Zewde-Balla $39,228 Associate Educator
530 Geneti G Kumsa $39,228 Associate Educator
531 Glenn D Shaviss $39,104 Janitor Engineer
532 Theresa J Campbell $39,035 Tchr, Spec Assign
533 Abdihamid A Geyre $38,834 Associate Educator
534 Amanda L Andrews $38,730 Office Specialist
535 Surbhi M Barber $37,984 Tchr, Spec Assign
536 Trinity C Raw $37,984 Teacher, TOSA General
537 Angela A Pedersen $37,627 Office Specialist
538 Barbara N White $37,627 Office Specialist
539 Tina J Mccambridge $37,627 Office Specialist
540 Brenda C Begley $37,459 Tchr, Spec Assign
541 Cheri A Bladholm $37,385 Tchr, School Nurse
542 Luke B Peterson $37,324 Curriculum Assets Assistant
543 Nga K Mai $37,324 Curriculum Assets Assistant
544 Natalie Martynenko $37,057 Office Assistant
545 Heidi S Carsello $36,933 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
546 Ubah M Hirsi $36,892 Associate Educator
547 Mark C Berg $36,733 Materials Handler
548 Ricky N. Lee $36,733 Materials Handler
549 Taofik O Oladipupo $36,733 Materials Handler
550 Cassie M Soltys $36,587 Office Specialist
551 Jaycolette E Herald- Gordon $36,587 Office Specialist
552 Brenda Butler $36,408 Tchr, Spec Assign
553 Lisa M Rottach $36,407 Associate Educator
554 Kelly L Ouellette $35,797 Human Resources Assistant
555 Judith Allgood $34,620 Office Specialist
556 Leebrandy Vargas $34,549 Office Specialist
557 Sharifa E. Urey $34,549 Office Specialist
558 Melissa J Thaemert $34,306 Teacher, TOSA General
559 Janet K Heirigs $32,909 Tchr, Social Work Service
560 Sarah E Dutton $32,860 School Success Program Assistant
561 Laura B Peabody $32,797 Office Assistant
562 Andrea L Skiba $32,730 Teacher, TOSA General
563 Rachel G Goar $32,427 Human Resources Assistant
564 Lisa M Lambert $32,175 School Success Program Assistant
565 Marie T Straka $31,648 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
566 Daniel I Gordon $31,067 Associate Educator
567 Sudi M Noor $31,067 Associate Educator
568 Gladys Eugenia Perez $30,159 Community Liaison
569 Maria G Lara $30,159 Community Liaison
570 Minerva Castillo $30,159 Community Liaison
571 Sabrina L Steed $30,159 Community Liaison
572 Salado Idiris $30,159 Community Liaison
573 Carol A Dean $30,056 Executive Assistant
574 Kara E Bixby $30,027 Project Manager
575 Darlene J Avery $29,993 Community Liaison
576 Miriam A Alanen $29,819 Tchr, Online Learning
577 Lori L Ledoux $29,578 Teacher, TOSA General
578 Dennis Sareth Phann $28,529 Associate Educator
579 Amanda B Harrington $27,445 Teacher, Social Worker
580 Leah T Strickland $26,184 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
581 Sharon L Meierhofer $26,184 Tchr, Online Learning
582 Joel H Edmond $25,428 Cook
583 Marian J Jacobson $24,733 Tchr, ABE Teacher
584 Linda L Levering-Snyder $23,774 Associate Educator
585 Quang P Luu $23,774 Associate Educator
586 Irina P Rossi $23,566 Community School Coordinator
587 Paula J Rymanowski $23,161 Office Assistant
588 Carrie A Pasterski $21,140 Tchr, District Program Facilitator
589 Tiffany M Jasper $20,374 Food Service Assistant
590 Paul Vang $19,417 Associate Educator
591 Janice M Pajak $19,348 Child Care Assistant
592 Ellenne A Weber $17,347 Office Assistant
593 Amelia G Furman $16,875 Teacher, Special Education
594 Julia W Bennett $16,665 Tchr, School Nurse
595 Carletta J Dukart $16,245 Teacher, Special Education
596 Suzanne Kaye Nguyen $16,034 Speech Language Clinician
597 Ashley J Kalscheur $14,563 Associate Educator
598 Ana G Vite Melchor $13,437 Child Care Assistant
599 Emily M Lamere $10,078 Child Care Assistant
600 John W Colby $10,078 Child Care Assistant
601 Natasha N Lige $10,078 Child Care Assistant
602 Tara C Lundberg $10,078 Child Care Assistant
603 Aila K O'loughlin Jansen $7,036 Child Care Assistant
604 Marie Y Stipkovits $5,199 Teacher Emeritus